トリットボール協会 公式競技会 優勝者記録()
1989 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1989 7 2 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 大泉 豊一  
1989 8 27 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 大泉 豊一 62 見尾田正一   63 村山 次郎   68
1989 10 1 月例競技会 鳥屋野潟公園 松澤与惣吉 67 若槻ユリ子   68 渡辺 国一    68
1989 10 29 第1回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 松澤与惣吉    14h 北川 義一
1990 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1990 4 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 荘司 秀松 70 浅間 秀雄   71 市島 春子    75
1990 5 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 加藤 正夫 68 岩井りよ子  69 松澤与惣吉  69
1990 6 3 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 77 相馬より子   81 大泉 豊一   86
1990 7 1 月例競技会 新発田カルチャーC 大泉 豊一 74 相馬 正夫    77 三富丈堂    77
1990 8 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 岩井りよ子 63 小林 長平       64 若槻ユリ子    66
1990 9 2 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 武藤 武治 70 北川 義一   71 村山 次郎    72
1990 10 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 武藤 武治 70 北川 圭子   71 北川 義一   72
1990 10 21 第1回小須戸大会 小須戸町・保育園跡地 北川 義一 70 北川 圭子   70 相馬 正夫   72
1990 11 3 第2回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 松澤与惣吉 10h 7&2 白玉堅太郎
1990 11 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 白井 晃 69 北川 義一   70 永松 文明   73
1991 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1991 4 7 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 本間 伝吉 71 松澤与惣吉   74 青木隆太郎   74
1991 5 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 佐藤 倭子 67 白井 晃     69 本間 伝吉    71
1991 6 2 月例競技会 小須戸町・保育園跡地 白井 晃 66 佐藤進四郎   69 相馬 正夫    72
1991 7 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 若槻ユリ子 70 桜井平治郎   76 長谷川哲夫  77
1991 8 4 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 白井 晃 80 村山 次郎   83 松澤与惣吉  85
1991 9 1 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 桜井平治郎 69 村山 次郎   70 松澤与惣吉   72
1991 10 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 白井 晃 69 桜井平治郎   70 加藤キミ子   70
1991 11 3 第3回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 25h 10&9  桜井平治郎
1991 11 4 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 松澤与惣吉 77 若槻ユリ子   80 桜井平治郎  83
1992 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1992 2 11 第1回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 村山 次郎 60 松澤与惣吉   65 桜井平治郎  65
1992 4 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 松澤与惣吉 67 加藤 正夫    68 桜井平治郎  68
1992 5 3 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 倉田 昇 70 松澤与惣吉   73 高山 泰栄    73
1992 5 24 第2回小須戸大会 小須戸町・保育園跡地 北川 義一 77 渡辺 和義    82 高山 泰栄    83
1992 6 7 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 松澤与惣吉 70 白井 晃     70 相馬 正夫    74
1992 7 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 白井 晃 72 大泉 豊一    74 小熊 暢幸    75
1992 8 2 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 村山 次郎 76 細井 彦一    80 伊藤東巳夫   80
1992 8 30 第1回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 相馬 正夫 68 猪爪 欣也    69 伊藤 完吉   70
1992 9 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 白井 晃 74 若槻ユリ子   79 桜井平治郎  79
1992 9 20 第1回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 279 村山 次郎   283 桜井平治郎 284
1992 10 4 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 桜井平治郎 68 白井 晃    73 猪爪 欣也   74
1992 11 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 白井 晃 73 北川 応兼   74 猪爪 欣也    76
1992 11 3 第4回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 白井 晃 22h 7&4 萩野 稔
1993 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1993 2 11 2回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 村山 次郎 67 白井 晃    69 中川 文男    70
1993 4 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 応兼 62 猪爪 欣也    63 桜井平治郎  64
1993 5 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 村山 次郎 68 桜井平治郎    69 若槻ユリ子    71
1993 5 23 第2回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 白井 晃 271 桜井平治郎  286 高山 泰栄  290
1993 6 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 倉田 昇 66 白井 晃    69 相馬 正夫    71
1993 7 4 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 村山 次郎 70 相馬 正夫    73 松澤与惣吉  73
1993 7 18 第1回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 74 加藤キミ子    78 相馬 正夫    79
1993 8 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 松澤与惣吉 67 小熊 暢幸    70 倉田 昇   72
1993 8 29 第2回佐渡選手権 真野町・真野公園 岡野 嵩彦 68 相馬 正夫    71 藤木 義男   73
1993 9 5 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 白井 晃 76 松澤与惣吉   76 若槻ユリ子    80
1993 10 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 白井 晃 72 桜井平治郎    72 相馬 正夫    74
1993 11 3 第5回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 岩佐 勝成 25h 10&9 青木隆太郎
1993 11 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 相馬 正夫 67 白井 晃     69 大矢 金治    71
1994 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1994 2 11 第3回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 北川 義一 60 猪爪 欣也    67 村山 次郎   67
1994 4 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 岡野 嵩彦 66 青木隆太郎   72 猪爪 欣也   74
1994 5 1 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 桜井平治郎 68 倉田 昇   71 渡辺 和義    71
1994 6 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 馬場 謙介 66 倉田 昇   70 桜井平治郎  70
1994 6 19 第2回多人数選手権 寺尾中央公園 猪爪 欣也 74 加藤キミ子    83 田中 政孝    84
1994 7 3 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 白井 晃 71 岡野 嵩彦   73 村山 次郎   73
1994 8 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小熊 暢幸 73 白井 晃      74 相馬 正夫    75
1994 8 28 第3回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 北川 応兼 65 岡野 嵩彦   66 北川 義一   67
1994 9 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 猪爪 欣也 67 相馬 正夫    67 青木隆太郎   68
1994 10 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 白井 晃 67 相馬 正夫    73 桜井平治郎  74
1994 10 9 第3回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 馬場 謙介 309 白井 晃    317 村山 次郎   317
1994 11 3 第6回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 圭子 18h 11&2 馬場 謙介
1994 11 6 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 相馬 正夫 73 白井 晃    74 倉田 昇   77
1995 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1995 2 11 第4回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 北川 義一 70 北川 応兼   74 猪爪 欣也    76
1995 4 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 65 佐々木 崇    70 青木隆太郎   71
1995 5 7 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 長谷川和光 66 田中千鶴子    67 渡辺 和義    69
1995 6 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 長谷川和光 67 倉田 昇   69 小林トシ子    70
1995 6 18 第3回多人数選手権 寺尾中央公園 白井 晃 75 田中政孝    75 馬場 謙介   80
1995 7 2 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 田中 政孝 76 倉田 昇   78 岡野 崇彦   78
1995 8 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 倉田 昇 73 池上 菊江    73 猪爪 欣也    74
1995 8 27 第4回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 小林トシ子 63 伊藤 政雄    64 白井 晃    65
1995 9 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 猪爪 欣也 70 相馬 正夫    72 倉田 昇    73
1995 10 1 月例競技会 西総合コスポ 倉田 昇 71 猪爪 欣也    72 加藤キミ子  74
1995 10 8 第4回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 275 相馬 正夫    283 小林トシ子    289
1995 11 5 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 青木隆太郎 74 倉田 昇   75 馬場 謙介   76
1995 11 3 第7回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 倉田 昇 21h 9&5 北川 義一
1996 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1996 2 11 第5回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 中川 文男 68 北川 義一    70 岡野 崇彦   72
1996 4 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 青木隆太郎 66 田中政孝    66 猪爪 欣也    66
1996 5 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 相馬 正夫 69 小林トシ子    73 田中 政孝    73
1996 5 26 第4回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 65 馬場 謙介    71 神田 智      75
1996 6 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 田中 政孝 71 馬場 謙介    72 青木隆太郎   73
1996 7 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 田中 政孝 68 岩佐 勝成    68 岡野 崇彦   70
1996 8 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 相馬 正夫 68 神田 智    70 小林トシ子    73
1996 8 25 第5回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 石川 汎 64 北川 義一    66 若林 芳男    67
1996 9 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 猪爪 欣也 69 倉田 昇    71 馬場 謙介   72
1996 10 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 67 倉田 昇    69 市川 明     74
1996 11 13 第5回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 白井 晃 264 猪爪 欣也  272 北川 義一  275
1996 11 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 73 倉田 昇    73 青木隆太郎   77
1996 12 1 第8回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 21h 10&7 猪爪 欣也
1997 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1997 2 11 第6回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 相馬 正夫 69 白井 晃      69 樋口 和彦  71
1997 4 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 市川 明 65 神田 智    68 田中 政孝    68
1997 5 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 相馬 正夫 65 神田 智    67 馬場 謙介   68
1997 5 25 第5回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 倉田 昇 69 相馬 正夫    69 猪爪 欣也    71
1997 6 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 金田 次郎 69 馬場 謙介    71 岡野 崇彦   72
1997 7 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 猪爪 欣也 86 渋谷 俊彦    90 田中 政孝    91
1997 8 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 71 田中 政孝   71 青木 啓    72
1997 8 31 第6回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 小林トシ子 62 山中 カヤ   65 眞田 善廣    65
1997 9 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 市川 明 68 田中 政孝   69 小林トシ子    69
1997 10 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 68 小林トシ子    69 田中 政孝    71
1997 10 12 第6回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 276 田中 政孝   284 白井 晃     285
1997 11 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 70 倉田 昇    71 安達 哲郎   71
1997 11 30 第9回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 猪爪 欣也 21h 9&5 田中 政孝
1998 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
1998 2 11 第7回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 枝村 博 66 北川 義一    67 神田 智      71
1998 4 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 保苅 家吉 65 小泉 一男    65 相馬 正夫    66
1998 5 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 田中 政孝 65 相馬 正夫    66 青木隆太郎   70
1998 5 24 第6回多人数選手権 寺尾中央公園 田中 政孝 68 長谷川和光   69 倉田 昇     70
1998 6 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 馬場 謙介 61 相馬ヨリ子    63 田中 政孝    64
1998 7 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 猪爪 欣也 67 田中 政孝   69 安達 哲郎   71
1998 7 19 小須戸大会 小須戸町・親水公園 眞田 善廣 71 猪爪 欣也  72 青木 啓    73
1998 8 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 75 田中 政孝   76 神田 智      77
1998 8 30 第7回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 北川 義一 62 中川 穂波 63 眞田 善廣    63
1998 9 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 66 市川 明 69 金田 次郎 70
1998 10 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 田中 政孝 68 相馬 正夫    69 眞田 直子    69
1998 10 18 第7回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 田中 政孝 270 神田 智    274 北川 義一  277
1998 11 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 市川 明 67 北川 圭子   69 小林トシ子    69
1998 11 29 第10回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 22h 8&5 小林トシ子   
1999 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2位 3位
1999 2 11 第8回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 白井 晃 67 北川 義一   67 枝村 博 73
1999 4 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 62 保苅 家吉 67 市川 明     69
1999 5 2 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 大石 鴻一 62 山口 裕次 64 青木隆太郎   64
1999 5 9 第7回多人数選手権 寺尾中央公園 勝沼 正郎 66 神田 智    69 青木 啓    69
1999 6 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 青木 啓 63 金田 次郎 65 小林トシ子    66
1999 6 20 第1回ミドルレンジ選手権 小須戸町森林公園 白井 晃 145 北川 義一   148 神田 智      149
1999 7 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 市川 明 61 神田 智    65 遠藤 照雄 66
1999 8 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 軍一 67 市川 明 73 安達 哲郎   73
1999 8 29 第8回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 白井 晃 65 西川ムツ子 66 北川 義一  66
1999 9 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 勝沼 正郎 65 馬場 謙介    65 猪爪 欣也   66
1999 10 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 奈良場哲郎 68 藤原 武子 69 神田 智      71
1999 10 17 第8回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 285 市川 明 289 田中 政孝    290
1999 11 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 65 南波 勝良 66 市川 明     66
1999 11 28 第11回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 神田 智 25h 9&8 田中 政孝   
2000 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2000 2 13 第9回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 北川 義一 61 畠山 軍一 63 白井 晃    65
2000 4 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 相馬 正夫 64 神田 智    68 小泉 一男 68
2000 5 7 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 相馬 正夫 62 小林トシ子    62 神田 智      63
2000 5 21 第8回多人数選手権 寺尾中央公園 北川 義一 67 神田 智    68 奈良場哲郎 68
2000 5 27 第1回佐渡親善大会 佐和田町・つつじケ丘 畠山 軍一 64 中川 穂波 68 市川 明     69
2000 6 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 綾子 66 馬場 謙介    68 神田 智      68
2000 6 18 第2回ミドルレンジ選手権 小須戸町・森林公園 畠山 軍一 143 安達 哲郎 147 神田 智      147
2000 7 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林百合子 64 眞田 善廣 64 馬場 謙介   65
2000 7 29 第1回市職同好会大会 大山台公園 神田 智 100 市井吉三郎 101 畠山 軍一 102
2000 8 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 61 金田 次郎 64 小林百合子 67
2000 8 27 第9回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 白井 晃 63 市川 明 64 馬場 謙介   65
2000 9 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 馬場 謙介 65 小林トシ子    65 神田 智      67
2000 10 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 神田 智 64 奈良場哲郎 65 佐藤 サダ 66
2000 10 15 第9回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 275 白井 晃    278 神田 智      280
2000 11 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 軍一 62 小林トシ子    63 奈良場哲郎 63
2000 11 26 第12回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 21h 8&3 神田 智
2001 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2001 2 18 第10回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 北川 義一 65 奈良場哲郎 68 小林トシ子    70
2001 4 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 61 六間口博子 62 長谷川和光 65
2001 4 15 第9回多人数選手権 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 62 奈良場哲郎 64 市川 明     65
2001 5 6 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 長谷川和光 68 佐藤 サダ   68 畠山 綾子 70
2001 5 27 第2回佐渡親善大会 佐和田町・つつじケ丘 遠藤 照雄 67 斉藤ミエ子 68 白井 晃    68
2001 6 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 60 畠山 綾子 67 畠山 軍一 68
2001 6 17 第3回ミドルレンジ選手権 小須戸町・森林公園 市川 明 138 北川 義一   141 奈良場哲郎 142
2001 7 1 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 眞田 善廣 67 奈良場哲郎 67 長谷川和光 68
2001 7 14 第2回市職同好会大会 大山台公園 神田 智 103 奈良場哲郎 106 飯島 進策 107
2001 8 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 64 奈良場哲郎 67 本 敏春 68
2001 8 26 第10回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 北川 義一 59 白井 晃    62 神田 智      64
2001 9 9 月例競技会 鳥屋野スポーツ公園 畠山 綾子 67 北川 圭子   67 奈良場哲郎 68
2001 10 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 64 坂井 信夫 64 勝沼 初枝 64
2001 10 21 第10回100H選手権 山ノ下海浜公園 北川 義一 266 神田 智    272 田中 政孝    273
2001 11 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 勝沼 正郎 66 山岸 暁雄 67 小林トシ子    67
2001 11 25 第13回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 24h 9&8  小林トシ子   
2002 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2002 2 3 第11回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 富永 豊治 69 勝沼 初枝 69 奈良場哲郎 70
2002 4 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 保苅 家吉 57 畠山 綾子 59 小林トシ子    59
2002 4 14 第10回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 保苅 家吉 62 北川 義一   64 畠山 綾子 68
2002 5 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 市川 明 65 眞田 善廣 66 村田由紀子 66
2002 5 25 第3回佐渡親善大会 佐和田町・つつじケ丘 神田 智 62 市川 明 63 北川 圭子  66
2002 6 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 軍一 62 勝沼 正郎 66 小林トシ子    66
2002 6 16 第4回ミドルレンジ選手権 小須戸親水緑地公園 田中 政孝 136 北川 義一   138 神田 智      139
2002 7 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 64 馬場 謙介    65 藤原 武子 67
2002 7 27 第3回市職同好会大会 大山台公園 畠山 軍一 105 田中 政孝   105 北川 義一  106
2002 8 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 綾子 70 畠山 軍一 71 奈良場哲郎 72
2002 9 14 月例競技会 両津市・みなと公園 畠山 軍一 62 畠山 綾子 62 佐藤 仁作 63
2002 9 16 第11回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 保苅 家吉 61 奈良場哲郎 62 斉藤ミエ子 63
2002 10 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 67 奈良場哲郎 68 藤原 武子 74
2002 10 20 第11回100H選手権 山ノ下海浜公園 神田 智 265 北川 義一   273 白井 晃    276
2002 11 3 月例競技会 西海岸公園ドン山 市川 明 72 佐藤 サダ   74 保苅 家吉 75
2002 11 24 第14回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 小林トシ子 26h 10&9 佐藤 サダ
2003 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2003 2 3 第12回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 北川 義一 66 白井 晃    68 勝沼 正郎 69
2003 4 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 青木 啓 61 金田 次郎 62 市川 明     63
2003 4 20 第12回100H選手権 山ノ下海浜公園 北川 義一 260 白井 晃    273 田中 政孝    274
2003 5 4 月例競技会 流通公園 保苅 家吉 59 枝村 博 61 奈良場哲郎 62
2003 5 24 第4回佐渡親善大会 佐和田町・つつじケ丘 小林トシ子 59 青木 啓 61 奈良場哲郎 62
2003 6 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 市川 明 63 相馬 正夫    65 奈良場哲郎 65
2003 6 22 第5回ミドルレンジ選手権 小須戸親水緑地公園 白井 晃 137 神田 智    142 田中 政孝    144
2003 7 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 軍一 67 小林トシ子    69 奈良場哲郎 69
2003 7 19 第4回市職同好会大会 大山台公園 奈良場哲郎 105 白井 晃    105 富永 豊治 109
2003 8 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 小林トシ子 71 畠山 軍一 71 金田 次郎 72
2003 8 31 第12回佐渡選手権 真野町・潮津の里 神田 智 63 田中 政孝   65 北川 義一  65
2003 9 7 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 市川 明 69 奈良場哲郎 70 北川 圭子  70
2003 10 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 市川 明 65 富永 豊治 66 小林トシ子    66
2003 10 19 第11回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 小林トシ子 67 神田 智    67 南波 満 68
2003 11 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 南波 満 65 小林トシ子    69 金田 次郎 70
2003 11 23 第15回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 24h 10&9 奈良場哲郎
2004 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2004 2 1 第13回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 田中 政孝 65 枝村 博 67 長原広次郎 68
2004 4 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 畠山 綾子 59 馬場 謙介    63 山岸 暁雄 64
2004 4 25 第13回100H選手権 山ノ下海浜公園 神田 智 268 市川 明 270 保苅 家吉 274
2004 5 2 月例競技会 流通公園 畠山 軍一 62 市川 明 63 牛坊 勝 63
2004 5 23 第5回佐渡親善大会 畑野サンスポーツランド 市川 明 61 保苅 家吉 61 佐藤一二三 63
2004 6 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 勝沼 正郎 68 市川 明 70 長原広次郎 72
2004 6 20 第6回ミドルレンジ選手権 小須戸親水緑地公園 佐藤 サダ 136 田中 政孝   137 北川 義一  137
2004 7 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 南波 満 64 市川 明 65 飯島 進策 65
2004 7 17 第5回市職同好会大会 大山台公園 畠山 軍一 102 神田 智    104 北川 義一  104
2004 8 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 綾子 71 長原広次郎 71 馬場 謙介   72
2004 8 29 第13回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 小林トシ子 59 北川 義一   59 田中 政孝    62
2004 9 5 月例競技会 流通公園 金田 次郎 64 馬場 謙介    65 長原広次郎 65
2004 10 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 綾子 64 市川 明 71 畠山 軍一 71
2004 10 17 第12回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 66 勝沼 初枝 69 北川 圭子  69
2004 11 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 長谷川和光 66 畠山 軍一 69 長原広次郎 69
2004 11 21 第16回マッチプレー選手権 西海岸公園ドン山 北川 義一 21h 10&5 南波 満
2005 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2005 2 6 第14回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 北川 義一 64 田中 政孝   68 北川 圭子  71
2005 4 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 畠山 軍一 64 奈良場哲郎 65 北川 圭子  65
2005 4 17 第14回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 247 畠山 軍一 254 小林トシ子    260
2005 5 1 月例競技会 流通公園 佐藤 サダ 66 富永 豊治 66 伊田 啓三 66
2005 5 22 第6回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市:河原田小学校 北川 義一 59 神田 智    60 畠山 綾子 61
2005 6 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 金田 次郎 63 畠山 軍一 64 飯島 進策 64
2005 6 19 第7回ミドルレンジ選手権 小須戸親水緑地公園 田中 政孝 141 市川 明 144 南波 満 144
2005 7 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 奈良場哲郎 64 難場 勘一 68 佐藤 サダ 68
2005 7 16 第6回市職同好会大会 亀田農村公園 眞田 善廣 95 奈良場哲郎 96 六間口博子 96
2005 8 7 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 綾子 68 馬場 謙介    69 金田啓一郎 70
2005 8 21 第14回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 田中 政孝 60 北川 義一   62 金田 次郎 63
2005 9 4 月例競技会 流通公園 畠山 綾子 62 六間口博子 65 奈良場哲郎 65
2005 10 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 綾子 67 田中千鶴子    67 飯島 進策 68
2005 10 16 第14回多人数選手権 流通公園 田中 政孝 65 難場 勘一 66 南波 満 66
2005 11 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 六間口博子 62 市川 明 63 難場 勘一 63
2005 11 20 第17回マッチプレー選手権 流通公園 北川 義一 24h 7&6 勝沼 正郎
2006 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2006 2 5 第15回屋内選手権 黒埼保健福祉センター 北川 義一 66 小泉 一男    68 長谷川 忠 68
2006 4 2 月例競技会 流通公園 難場 勘一 61 山本 良一 62 勝沼 正郎 63
2006 4 16 第15回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 267 勝沼 初枝 268 奈良場哲郎 270
2006 5 7 月例競技会 流通公園 飯島 進策 61 奈良場哲郎 62 畠山 軍一 64
2006 5 27 第7回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・潟上多目的広場 奈良場哲郎 66 小林トシ子    66 本間重太郎 66
2006 6 4 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 軍一 60 飯島 進策 62 金田 次郎 62
2006 6 18 第8回ミドルレンジ選手権 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 127 小林トシ子    128 神田 智 132
2006 7 2 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 奈良場哲郎 65 畠山 勝利 66 畠山 軍一 68
2006 7 15 第7回市職同好会大会 亀田農村公園 南波 満 96 神田 智    97 北川 義一  99
2006 8 6 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 青木 啓 66 飯島 進策 66 牛坊 勝 66
2006 9 3 月例競技会 流通公園 相馬ヨリ子 62 長原広次郎 64 奈良場哲郎 66
2006 9 17 第15回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 市川 明 60 北川 義一   60 長原広次郎 61
2006 10 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 南波 満 64 飯島 進策 65 保苅 家吉 67
2006 10 15 第14回多人数選手権 流通公園 奈良場哲郎 66 飯島 進策 66 神田 智      67
2006 11 5 月例競技会 流通公園 市川 明 57 勝沼 正郎 59 相馬ヨリ子    62
2006 11 19 第18回マッチプレー選手権 流通公園 神田 智 24h 9&8 畠山 綾子
2007 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2007 2 4 第16回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 奈良場哲郎 69 田中 政孝   69 小林トシ子    70
2007 4 1 月例競技会 流通公園 南波 満 60 相馬 正夫    62 金田 次郎 62
2007 4 15 第9回ミドルレンジ選手権 亀田農村公園 南波 満 128 北川 義一   129 保苅 家吉 129
2007 5 6 月例競技会 流通公園 和田 隆 63 飯島 進策 66 南波 満 67
2007 5 20 第16回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 田中 政孝 265 青木 啓 269 北川 義一  272
2007 6 3 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 畠山 勝利 61 金田啓一郎 63 北川 圭子 64
2007 6 9 第8回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・潟上多目的広場 田中 政孝 63 神田 智    64 本間 昭雄    65
2007 7 1 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 飯島 進策 61 保苅 家吉 63 相馬 正夫    63
2007 8 5 月例競技会 寺尾中央公園 保苅 家吉 68 富永 豊治 68 樋口 京子  69
2007 8 18 第8回市職同好会大会 亀田農村公園 神田 智 89 田中 政孝   90 保苅 家吉 93
2007 9 2 月例競技会 流通公園 島村 文雄 63 保苅 家吉 65 飯島 進策 65
2007 9 16 第16回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 白井 晃 58 田中 政孝   60 馬場 謙介   61
2007 10 7 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 相馬 正夫 64 保苅 絢子 66 飯島 進策 66
2007 10 21 第15回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 田中千鶴子 67 和田 隆 67 保苅 家吉 67
2007 11 4 月例競技会 流通公園 和田 隆 63 保苅 家吉 64 青木 啓 65
2007 11 18 第19回マッチプレー選手権 寺尾中央公園 北川 義一 24h 10&8 畠山 綾子
2008 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2008 2 10 第17回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 佐藤 サダ 67 長谷川和光   69 白井 晃    70
2008 4 6 月例競技会 流通公園 相馬 正夫 59 勝沼 初枝 61 長谷川 忠 61
2008 4 20 第10回ミドルレンジ選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 南波 満 130 北川 義一   131 北川 圭子  135
2008 5 4 月例競技会 流通公園 勝沼 正郎 59 畠山 軍一 60 畠山 綾子 60
2008 5 10 第9回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 相馬 正夫 62 佐藤 サダ   62 神田 智      64
2008 6 1 月例競技会 流通公園 小泉 一男 56 飯島 進策 57 勝沼 初枝 60
2008 7 6 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園 飯島 進策 57 保苅 家吉 61 田中千鶴子 62
2008 7 13 第17回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 神田 智 243 畠山 綾子 250 北川 義一  252
2008 8 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 馬場 謙介 66 金田 次郎 67 保苅 家吉 68
2008 8 23 第9回市職同好会大会 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 81 畠山 綾子 88 神田 智      90
2008 9 7 月例競技会 流通公園 相馬 正夫 60 飯島 進策 61 青木 啓    63
2008 9 14 第17回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 長原広次郎 57 小林トシ子    58 田中 政孝    59
2008 10 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 富永 豊治 63 馬場 謙介    65 畠山 軍一 66
2008 10 19 第16回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 65 牛坊 勝 66 田中 政孝    66
2008 11 2 月例競技会 流通公園 青木 啓 62 飯島 進策 64 市川 明     65
2008 11 9 第20回マッチプレー選手権 流通公園 飯島 進策 24h 5&4 馬場 謙介  
2009 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2位 3位
2009 2 1 第18回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 畠山 軍一 62 北川 義一   63 小林トシ子    65
2009 4 5 月例競技会 流通公園 田中千鶴子 60 畠山 綾子 60 佐藤 サダ 62
2009 4 19 第11回ミドルレンジ選手権 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 130 樋口 京子 135 白井 晃    135
2009 5 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 南波 満 59 保苅 絢子 61 樋口 京子  64
2009 5 9 第10回佐渡親善大会 河原田小グランド 青木 啓 60 神田 智    64 市川 明     65
2009 6 7 月例競技会 流通公園 畠山 綾子 59 市川 明 59 奈良場哲郎 61
2009 6 20 第10回市職同好会大会 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 88 白井 晃    89 畠山 綾子 92
2009 7 5 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 市川 明 62 保苅 家吉 65 南波 満 66
2009 7 12 第18回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 白井 晃 258 畠山 綾子 259 田中 政孝    266
2009 8 2 月例競技会 流通公園 南波 満 63 山本 良一 64 飯島 進策 65
2009 9 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 馬場 謙介 68 富永豊治 69 勝沼 正郎 69
2009 9 13 第13回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 神田 智 58 北川 義一   60 田中千鶴子 63
2009 10 4 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園 田中千鶴子 61 馬場 謙介    65 畠山 軍一 66
2009 10 18 第17回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 66 牛坊 勝 66 白井 晃    67
2009 11 1 月例競技会 流通公園 田中千鶴子 67 畠山 軍一 67 勝沼 初枝 67
2009 11 8 第21回マッチプレー選手権 流通公園 白井 晃 22h 8&4 馬場 謙介  
2010 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2010 2 14 第19回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 北川 義一 64 牛坊 勝 66 南波 満 68
2010 4 4 月例競技会 流通公園 樋口 京子 65 北川 圭子   66 相馬 正夫    66
2010 4 25 第12回ミドルレンジ選手権 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 128 白井 晃    130 神田 智      134
2010 5 2 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 山本 良一 61 畠山 綾子 64 相馬 正夫    65
2010 5 8 第11回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 小林トシ子 62 南波 満 63 馬場 謙介   63
2010 6 6 月例競技会 流通公園 畠山 綾子 62 南波 満 64 長谷川 忠 67
2010 6 19 第1回36ホール大会 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 88 和田 隆 91 保苅 家吉 93
2010 7 4 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 枝村 博 63 馬場 謙介    66 南波 満 66
2010 7 11 第19回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 280 市川 明 288 田中千鶴子 291
2010 8 1 月例競技会 流通公園 仲村 栄悦 62 市川 明 62 伏見 忠 64
2010 9 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 圭子 68 六間口博子 69 馬場 謙介   69
2010 9 12 第19回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 和田 隆 61 馬場 謙介    62 青木 啓    62
2010 10 3 月例競技会 流通公園 勝沼 初枝 60 佐々木照男 60 細貝 昭一 60
2010 10 17 第18回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 義一 66 山本 良一 69 畠山 綾子 70
2010 11 7 月例競技会 流通公園 富永 豊治 61 牛坊 勝 61 山本 良一 61
2010 11 14 第22回マッチプレー選手権 流通公園 田中 政孝 24h 8&7 飯島 進策
2011 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2011 2 13 第20回屋内選手権 西総合コスポ 富永 豊治 69 相馬 正夫    70 白井 晃    70
2011 4 3 月例競技会 流通公園 市川 明 62 南波 満 62 相馬ヨリ子    64
2011 4 24 第13回ミドルレンジ選手権 亀田農村公園 神田 智 124 和田 隆 126 北川 義一  128
2011 5 1 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 難場 勘一 64 佐藤 サダ   64 佐々木照男 65
2011 5 7 第12回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 白井 晃 65 神田 智    65 和田 隆 66
2011 6 5 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 伏見 忠 65 難場 勘一 65 金田啓一郎 66
2011 6 19 第20回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 神田 智 255 小林トシ子    259 北川 義一  272
2011 7 3 月例競技会 流通公園 伊島 則子 69 難場 勘一 69 飯島 進策 70
2011 7 10 第2回36ホール大会 阿賀ふれあい公園 北川 義一 97 神田 智    102 小林トシ子    103
2011 8 7 月例競技会 流通公園 佐藤 サダ 63 和田 隆 64 佐々木照男 64
2011 9 4 月例競技会 流通公園 難場 勘一 64 牛坊 勝 66 畠山 綾子 68
2011 9 11 第20回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 青木 啓 59 馬場 謙介    60 伏見 忠 62
2011 10 2 月例競技会 阿賀ふれあい公園 伊島 則子 68 相馬 正夫    69 山本 良一 70
2011 10 16 第19回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 65 北川 義一   66 青木 啓    69
2011 11 6 月例競技会 流通公園 佐藤 サダ 61 南波 満 62 畠山 綾子 63
2011 11 13 第23回マッチプレー選手権 流通公園 北川 義一 23h 8&6 小林トシ子   
2012 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2012 2 5 第21回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 六間口博子 65 田中 政孝   65 北川 義一  66
2012 4 1 月例競技会 流通公園 和田 隆 62 長原広次郎 62 仲村 栄悦 63
2012 4 15 第14回ミドルレンジ選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 小林トシ子 138 山本 良一 139 六間口博子 140
2012 5 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 保苅 家吉 63 飯島 進策 64 富永 豊治 64
2012 5 19 第13回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 佐々木照男 64 田中 政孝   64 富永 豊治 66
2012 6 3 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 伏見 忠 61 相馬 正夫    65 金田啓一郎 66
2012 6 17 第21回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 小林トシ子 265 畠山 綾子 266 神田 智      267
2012 7 1 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 相馬 正夫 60 伏見 忠 63 細貝 昭一 63
2012 7 15 第3回36ホール大会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 97 北川 義一   98 佐藤 サダ 99
2012 8 5 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 伏見 忠 65 畠山 軍一 66 馬場 謙介   66
2012 9 2 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 飯島 進策 64 波多野 徹 66 伏見 忠 66
2012 9 9 第21回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 伏見 忠 58 田中千鶴子    62 畠山 綾子 62
2012 10 7 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 圭子 63 佐藤 サダ   64 小林百合子 65
2012 10 16 第20回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 飯島 進策 64 白井 晃    64 畠山 綾子 65
2012 11 4 月例競技会 流通公園 山本 良一 72 牛坊 勝 73 山田 治郎 73
2012 11 11 第24回マッチプレー選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 25h 7&6 田中 政孝   
2013 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2013 2 3 第22回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 山本 良一 67 田中 政孝   68 北川 義一  68
2013 4 7 月例競技会 流通公園 仲村 栄悦 58 田中千鶴子    60 保苅 家吉 60
2013 4 21 第4回36ホール大会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 91 小林トシ子    92 田中千鶴子 96
2013 5 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 牛坊 勝 60 保苅 家吉 62 市川 明     63
2013 5 26 第22回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 神田 智 61 畠山 綾子 61 佐藤 サダ 61
2013 6 2 月例競技会 流通公園 伏見 忠 60 小林百合子 61 牛坊 勝 63
2013 6 16 第22回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 田中 政孝 272 和田 隆 275 伏見 忠 277
2013 7 7 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 伏見 忠 65 馬場 謙介    68 山田 治郎 68
2013 8 4 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 仲村 栄悦 65 伏見 忠 66 山本 良一 67
2013 8 10 第14回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 伏見 忠 68 矢川 和彦 69 南波 満 70
2013 9 1 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 伏見 忠 61 青木 啓 63 北川 圭子  63
2013 9 15 第15回ミドルレンジ選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 北川 義一 129 神田 智    131 青木 啓    132
2013 10 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 畠山 軍一 63 佐藤 サダ   66 山本 良一 66
2013 10 20 第21回多人数選手権 流通公園 北川 義一 67 畠山 綾子 68 北川 圭子 68
2013 11 3 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 南波 満 61 伏見 忠 64 山田 治郎 64
2013 11 10 第25回マッチプレー選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 北川 圭子 24h 6&5 南波 満
2014 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2014 2 2 第23回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 南波 満 61 伏見 忠 63 畠山 綾子 63
2014 4 6 月例競技会 流通公園 南波 満 57 金田啓一郎 58 市川 明     58
2014 4 20 第5回36ホール大会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 保苅 家吉 90 市川 明 92 神田 智      93
2014 5 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 畠山 軍一 61 牛坊 勝 63 南波 満 65
2014 5 25 第23回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 神田 智 58 田中 政孝   59 今井 芳枝 60
2014 6 1 月例競技会 流通公園 細貝 昭一 61 田中千鶴子    62 市川 明     62
2014 6 15 第23回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 神田 智 259 北川 義一   264 青木 啓    271
2014 7 6 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 田中千鶴子 59 小林百合子 62 畠山 軍一 62
2014 8 3 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 難場 勘一 64 藤田 栄作 65 飯島 進策 65
2014 9 7 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 佐々木照男 62 市川 明 64 山田 治郎 65
2014 9 13 第15回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・新穂多目的広場 安西 邦廉 94 神田 智    94 北川 義一  94
2014 9 21 第16回ミドルレンジ選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 北川 義一 128 藤田 栄作 134 市川 明     134
2014 10 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 伏見 忠 65 畠山 軍一 66 川口 恒雄 67
2014 10 19 第22回多人数選手権 流通公園 伊島 則子 59 神田 智    65 伏見 忠 65
2014 11 2 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 青木 啓 61 伏見 忠 65 川口 恒雄 65
2014 11 9 第26回マッチプレー選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 畠山 綾子 20h 8&3 佐藤 サダ
2015 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2015 1 25 第24回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 保苅 家吉 66 伏見 忠 67 神田 智      68
2015 4 5 月例競技会 流通公園 南波 満 64 飯島 進策 66 藤田 栄作 67
2015 4 19 第6回36ホール大会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 藤田 栄作 95 田中 政孝   95 畠山 綾子 95
2015 5 3 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 斉藤 清行 64 伏見 忠 66 金田啓一郎 66
2015 5 24 第24回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 北川 義一 55 田中千鶴子    60 神田 智      62
2015 6 7 月例競技会 横越総合体育館前広場 山本 良一 63 飯島 進策 64 佐藤 サダ 64
2015 6 21 第24回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 神田 智 263 畠山 綾子 264 北川 義一  265
2015 7 5 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 細貝 昭一 61 伏見 忠 62 藤田 栄作 65
2015 8 2 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 藤田 栄作 60 佐々木照男 61 飯島 進策 63
2015 9 6 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 伏見 忠 61 藤田 栄作 61 田中千鶴子 62
2015 9 12 第16回佐渡親善大会 金井城塚みどりの広場 北川 義一 96 神田 智    99 畠山 綾子 100
2015 9 20 第17回ミドルレンジ選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 神田 智 130 藤田 栄作 134 北川 義一  136
2015 10 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 片桐 一彦 69 北川 圭子 71 佐藤 サダ 74
2015 10 18 第23回多人数選手権 亀田農村公園 神田 智 63 畠山 軍一 65 北川 義一  67
2015 11 1 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 田中千鶴子 59 六間口博子 62 藤田 栄作 64
2015 11 8 第27回マッチプレー選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 20h 6&1 畠山 軍一
2016 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2016 2 7 第25回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 北川 義一 66 金田啓一郎 66 牛坊 勝 66
2016 4 3 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 仲村 栄悦 63 細貝 昭一 63 畠山 軍一 63
2016 4 17 第7回36ホール大会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 神田 智 92 山田治郎 95 畠山 綾子 96
2016 5 1 月例競技会 親水レクレーション広場 佐藤 サダ 65 佐藤 信昭 65 佐々木照男 66
2016 5 29 第25回佐度選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 北川 義一 59 白井 晃    60 畠山 綾子 62
2016 6 5 月例競技会 横越総合体育館前広場 伊島 則子 63 六間口博子 64 難場 勘一 64
2016 6 19 第25回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 253 神田 智    274 伏見 忠 279
2016 7 3 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 伏見 忠 64 川口 恒雄 67 藤田 栄作 67
2016 8 7 月例競技会 亀田農村公園 伏見 忠 65 伊島 則子 66 藤田 栄作 66
2016 9 4 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 市川 明 62 西川ムツ子 64 佐々木照男 66
2016 9 10 第17回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 神田 智 95 北川 義一   97 矢川 和彦 97
2016 9 18 第18回ミドルレンジ選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 佐藤 サダ 130 北川 義一   133 川口 恒雄 142
2016 10 2 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園 伏見 忠 61 川口 恒雄 66 山田 治郎 66
2016 10 16 第24回多人数選手権 的場史跡公園 北川 義一 63 山本 良一 64 畠山 綾子 65
2016 11 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 藤田 栄作 63 伊島 則子 63 畠山 軍一 63
2016 11 13 第28回マッチプレー選手権 亀田農村公園 北川 義一 23h 8&5 畠山 綾子
2017 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3
2017 2 5 第26回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 塚田 雄子 67 北川 義一   68 小林百合子 69 G1リーグ
2017 4 2 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 牛坊 勝 61 六間口博子 63 飯島 進策 64 白井 晃 60 神田 智    63
2017 4 16 第1回佐藤純杯36H大会 亀田農村公園 川口 恒雄 96 藤田 栄作 97 田中千鶴子 97 北川 義一 90 神田 智    97
2017 5 7 月例競技会 親水レクレーション広場 六間口博子 64 片桐 一彦 65 山本 良一 66 畠山 綾子 64 市川 明 66
2017 5 28 第26回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 片桐 一彦 62 川口 恒雄 63 山本 良一 64 神田 智 62 保苅家吉 62
2017 6 4 月例競技会 横越総合体育館前広場 田中千鶴子 64 片桐 一彦 65 斎藤 清行 67 伏見 忠 61 神田 智    63
2017 6 18 第26回100H選手権 亀田農村公園 片桐 一彦 270 細貝 昭一 270 飯島 進策 274 神田 智 260 畠山 綾子 269
2017 7 2 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 伊島 則子 67 藤田 栄作 67 川口 恒雄 67 神田 智 68 畠山 綾子 72
2017 8 6 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 田中千鶴子 69 山本 良一 70 藤田 栄作 70 白井 晃 68 市川 明 70
2017 9 3 月例競技会 亀田 田舟の里 藤田 栄作 64 片桐 一彦 64 佐々木照男 66 神田 智 68 市川 明 68
2017 9 9 第18回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 藤田 栄作 64 川口 恒雄 65 本間 定男 66 北川 義一 63 田中 政孝   64
2017 9 17 第19回ミドルレンジ選手権 阿賀野川河川敷 伊島 則子 134 塚田 昭光 136 飯島 進策 137 北川 義一 131 神田 智    135
2017 10 1 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園 西川ムツ子 66 片桐 一彦 66 佐藤 信昭 71 北川 義一 64 市川 明 70
2017 10 15 第25回多人数選手権 的場史跡公園 六間口博子 66 青木 啓 67 伊島 則子 68 市川 明 60 白井 晃    62
2017 11 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 斎藤 清行 63 佐藤 サダ   64 片桐 一彦 65 北川 義一 60 畠山 綾子 63
2017 11 12 第29回マッチプレー選手権 亀田農村公園 保苅 家吉 24h 8&7 市川 明    
2018 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3 G1リーグ
2018 2 4 第27回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 牛坊 勝 65 塚田 雄子 68 波多野 徹 69 白井 晃 63 畠山 綾子 66
2018 4 1 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 小林百合子 59 藤田 栄作 59 佐藤 信昭 61 伏見 忠 62 南波 満 63
2018 4 15 第2回佐藤純杯36H大会 亀田農村公園 北川 圭子 99 伊島 則子 100 片桐 一彦 100 伏見 忠 94 北川 義一   95
2018 5 6 月例競技会 親水レクレーション広場 中川 明 67 田中千鶴子    68 藤田 栄作 68 北川 義一 66 市川 明 67
2018 5 27 第27回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 片桐 一彦 59 佐藤一二三 60 佐藤 信昭 62 白井 晃 60 田中 政孝   61
2018 6 3 月例競技会 横越総合体育館前広場 金田 雄治 63 佐藤 信昭 64 片桐 一彦 65 畠山 綾子 61 北川 義一   64
2018 6 17 第27回100H選手権 親水レクレーション広場 藤田 栄作 278 六間口博子 280 佐々木照男 290 畠山 綾子 280 神田 智    283
2018 7 1 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 佐藤 久恵 64 佐々木照男 65 川口 恒雄 66 北川 義一 64 神田 智    65
2018 8 5 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷上流 片桐 一彦 62 伊島 則子 63 斎藤 清行 65 伏見 忠 60 北川 義一   65
2018 9 2 月例競技会 亀田 田舟の里 片桐 一彦 64 塚田 雄子 65 藤田 栄作 67 北川 義一 66 白井 晃    68
2018 9 8 第19回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 伊島 則子 62 田中千鶴子    63 藤田 栄作 64 畠山 綾子 63 北川 義一   64
2018 9 23 第20回ミドルレンジ選手権 阿賀野川河川敷上流 片桐一彦 126 藤田 栄作 132 大倉 勝己 136 伏見 忠 128 白井 晃    129
2018 10 7 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園 佐藤 サダ 63 片桐 一彦 63 飯島 進策 64 北川 義一 63 伏見 忠 63
2018 10 21 第26回多人数選手権 的場史跡公園 佐藤 サダ 68 大倉 勝己 68 佐藤 信昭 69 神田 智 69 伏見 忠 72
2018 11 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷中流 佐藤 サダ 61 塚田 雄子 62 川口 恒雄 62 伏見 忠 64 神田 智    67
2018 11 11 第30回マッチプレー選手権 亀田 農村公園 片桐 一彦 19H 9&3 伏見 忠
2019 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3 G1リーグ
2019 2 3 第28回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 塚田 昭光 61 阿部 祐子 63 佐々木照男 64 畠山 綾子 62 北川 義一   66
2019 4 7 月例競技会 阿賀河川敷中流 川口 恒雄 63 塚田 雄子 64 保苅 絢子 64 神田 智 63 佐藤 サダ   65
2019 4 14 第10回佐藤純杯36H大会 亀田 農村公園 藤田 栄作 89 塚田 雄子 96 中川 明 99 片桐 一彦 95 市川 明 97
2019 5 5 月例競技会 親水レクレーション広場 塚田 昭光 62 伊島 則子 63 佐藤 信昭 65 北川 義一 62 神田 智    66
2019 5 26 第28回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 藤田 栄作 57 塚田 昭光 62 本間重太郎 63 市川 明 61 神田 智 63
2019 6 2 月例競技会 横越総合体育館前広場 塚田 昭光 61 藤田 栄作 64 佐々木照男 66 伏見 忠 60 市川 明 61
2019 6 16 第28回100H選手権 親水レクリエーション広場 藤田 栄作 282 塚田 雄子 288 北川 圭子 292 神田 智 291 南波 満 296
2019 7 7 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 伊島 則子 66 藤田 栄作 68 北川 圭子 69 北川 義一 62 神田 智 65
2019 8 4 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 田中千鶴子 64 北川 圭子 65 中川 明 68 伏見 忠 64 片桐 一彦 66
2019 9 1 月例競技会 田舟の里 藤田 栄作 62 川口 恒雄 62 保苅 功 64 片桐 一彦 61 北川 義一 62
2019 9 7 第20回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 藤田 栄作 66 阿部 祐子 67 佐藤 信昭 67 片桐 一彦 63 伏見 忠 64
2019 9 22 第21回ミドルレンジ選手権 城山運動公園 川口 恒雄 127 伊島 則子 134 藤田 栄作 136 北川 義一 132 南波 満 132
2019 10 6 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園 伊島 則子 65 大倉 勝巳 65 藤田 栄作 65 片桐 一彦 65 田中 政孝 66
2019 10 20 第27回多人数選手権 農村公園 藤田 栄作 68 伊島 則子 69 北川 圭子 69 保苅 家吉 68 伏見 忠 68
2019 11 3 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 塚田 昭光 61 田中千鶴子 61 飯島 進策 62 北川 義一 59 南波 満 61
2019 11 10 第31回マッチプレー選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 保苅 家吉 19H 10&3 南波 満
2020 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3 G1リーグ
2020 2 9 第29回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 大倉 勝巳 66 塚田 雄子 67 川口 恒雄 68 保苅 家吉 65 市川 明 68
2020 4 5 月例競技会 阿賀河川敷中流 中止
2020 4 12 第11回佐藤純杯36H大会 亀田 農村公園 中止
2020 5 3 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 中止
2020 5 24 第29回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 中止
2020 6 7 月例競技会 城山運動公園 中止
2020 6 21 第29回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷上流 中止
2020 7 5 月例競技会 横越総合体育館 塚田 雄子 60 金田 雄治 61 伊島 則子 64 北川 義一 64 藤田 栄作 66
2020 8 2 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 斉藤 寿雄 66 伊島 則子 66 阿部 祐子 67 伏見 忠 65 藤田 栄作 65
2020 9 6 月例競技会 田舟の里 田中千鶴子 65 新田見 栄 66 石本とも子 66 神田 智 59 田中 政孝 64
2020 9 第21回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 中止
2020 9 27 第22回ミドルレンジ選手権 山田河川敷公園 小林 昭 133 佐々木照男 136 八木 幸夫 137 片桐 一彦 126 神田 智 133
2020 10 4 月例競技会 親水レクリエーション広場 塚田 昭光 60 大倉 勝巳 62 斎藤 育代 64 伏見 忠 60 白井 晃 63
2020 10 18 第28回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園 中橋 豊 63 佐々木照男 70 斉藤 寿雄 70 白井 晃 68 藤田 栄作 69
2020 11 1 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園 塚田 雄子 61 佐藤 久恵 62 六間口博子 63 片桐 一彦 63 北川 義一 65
2020 11 8 第32回マッチプレー選手権 農村公園 川口 恒雄 28H 9&8 金田 雄治
2021 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3 G1リーグ
2021 2 7 第30回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 中川 明 61 塚田 雄子 64 伊島 則子 65 保苅 家吉 62 北川 義一 62
2021 4 4 月例競技会 阿賀河川敷中流 金田 雄二 59 六間口博子 60 保苅 絢子 60 北川 義一 57 片桐 一彦 57
2021 4 11 第12回36H大会 亀田 農村公園 佐々木照男 89 佐藤 信昭 91 金田 雄治 92 北川 義一 89 保苅 家吉 89
2021 5 2 月例競技会 親水レクリエーション広場 中止
2021 5 24 第30回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里 中止
2021 6 6 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園 斉藤 寿雄 58 又吉 眞 61 塚田 昭光 62 北川 義一 60 片桐 一彦 62
2021 6 20 第30回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園下流 中止
2021 7 4 月例競技会 的場史跡公園 小林 昭 60 中橋 豊 63 塚田 昭光 63 藤田 栄作 62 市川 明 64
2021 8 1 月例競技会 田舟の里 中川 明 61 塚田 雄子 62 伊島 則子 64 片桐 一彦 56 藤田 栄作 59
2021 9 5 月例競技会 城山運動公園 中止
2021 9 第22回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園 中止
2021 9 26 第23回ミドルレンジ選手権 亀田 農村公園 中川 明 130 塚田 昭光 130 塚田 雄子 132 北川 義一 126 片桐 一彦 128
2021 10 3 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園 中川 明 68 塚田 昭光 69 小林 昭 69 片桐 一彦 65 北川 義一 66
2021 10 17 第29回多人数選手権 親水レクリエーション広場 田中千鶴子 74 岩城 光宏 75 川口 恒雄 76 藤田 栄作 69 白井 晃 72
2021 11 7 月例競技会 横越総合体育館 伊島 則子 60 金田 雄治 63 塚田 雄子 64 白井 晃 60 神田 智 62
2021 11 14 第33回マッチプレー選手権 阿賀川河川敷公園中流 藤田 栄作 18H 10&2 片桐 一彦
2022 競技会名 会 場 優勝者 2 3 G1リーグ
2022 3 6 第31回屋内選手権 みどりと森の運動公園 中止
2022 4 3 月例競技会 阿賀河川敷中流 田中千鶴子 63 諸橋 静江 64 藤井 正司 6 北川 義一 61 市川 明 64
2022 4 17 第13回36H大会 亀田 農村公園 小林 昭 94 伊島 則子 95 六間口博子 95 保苅 家吉 92 伏見 忠 94
2022 5 1 月例競技会 みどりと森の運動公園
2022 5 第31回佐渡選手権 佐渡市・潮津の里
2022 6 6 月例競技会 親水レクリエーション広場
2022 6 19 第31回100H選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園下流
2022 7 3 月例競技会 的場史跡公園
2022 8 7 月例競技会 横越総合体育館
2022 9 4 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園
2022 9 第23回佐渡親善大会 佐渡市・みなと公園
2022 9 25 第24回ミドルレンジ選手権 城山運動公園
2022 10 2 月例競技会 阿賀野川河川敷公園上流
2022 10 16 第30回多人数選手権 阿賀野川河川敷公園下流
2022 11 6 月例競技会 山田河川敷公園
2022 11 13 第34回マッチプレー選手権 阿賀川河川敷公園中流